Menu
×

Staff Directory

Click on a Staff Member below for more info
B
Ken Bezdeka
Ken Bezdeka
 
Evening Custodian
Custodial Staff
Custodial Staff
×
Anna Brand
Anna Brand
 
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
2nd Grade
×
Erin Brittain
Erin Brittain
 
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
2nd Grade
×
Jeni Browne
Jeni Browne
 
Title I Teacher
Title One
Title One
×
C
Deanna Carter
Deanna Carter
 
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Kindergarten
×
Fran Christensen
Fran Christensen
 
K-3 Literacy Paraeducator
Title One
Title One
×
Mickey Combs
Mickey Combs
 
Principal
Administration
Administration
×
Connie Cuellar
Connie Cuellar
 
Second Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
2nd Grade
×
D
Steve Diehl
Steve Diehl
 
Head Custodian
Custodial Staff
Custodial Staff
×
Stephanie Downing
Stephanie Downing
 
First Grade Teacher
1st Grade
1st Grade
×
F
Susan Figueroa
Susan Figueroa
 
Special Education Paraeducator
Special Education
Special Education
×
Ben Flores
Ben Flores
 
Custodial Staff
Custodial Staff
×
Nancy Franklin
Nancy Franklin
 
K-3 Literacy Paraeducator
Title One
Title One
×
Dorinda Friez
Dorinda Friez
 
Cafeteria Cook
Cafeteria Staff
Cafeteria Staff
×
G
Jennifer Gardner
Jennifer Gardner
 
Playground Aid
Playground
Playground
×
Garrett Glasheen
Garrett Glasheen
 
5th Grade Teacher
5th Grade
5th Grade
×
Jamie Glover
Jamie Glover
 
5th Grade
5th Grade
5th Grade
×
H
Leigh-Ann Hamman
Leigh-Ann Hamman
 
3-5 Resource Teacher
Special Education
Special Education
×
Brian Harshman
Brian Harshman
 
Counselor
Office Staff
Office Staff
×
Marcy Hendry
Marcy Hendry
 
Behavior Interventionist
Special Education
Special Education
×
Holly Hieb
Holly Hieb
 
Speech Language Therapist
Special Education
Special Education
×
Breanna Hugill
Breanna Hugill
 
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
3rd Grade
×
Emily Huson
Emily Huson
(208) 733-6911
Cafeteria Manager
Cafeteria Staff
Cafeteria Staff
×
I
Lubia Irwin
Lubia Irwin
 
Cafeteria Staff
Cafeteria Staff
×
J
Allison Jennings
Allison Jennings
 
K-2 Resource Teacher
Special Education
Special Education
×
Amelia Johnson
Amelia Johnson
 
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Kindergarten
×
K
Chelsea Kelly
Chelsea Kelly
 
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
3rd Grade
×
Teresa King
Teresa King
 
First Grade Teacher
1st Grade
1st Grade
×
L
Mercedes Leavitt
Mercedes Leavitt
 
ERC Paraeducator
Special Education
Special Education
×
M
Kyle Miller
Kyle Miller
 
Physical Education Teacher
Block/Specials Staff
Block/Specials Staff
×
Amy Mink
Amy Mink
 
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
3rd Grade
×
Joni Mottern
Joni Mottern
 
4th Grade Teacher
4th Grade
4th Grade
×
Tesha Muecke
Tesha Muecke
 
Instructional Coach
Office Staff
Office Staff
×
P
Michelle Pato
Michelle Pato
 
K-2 Resource Para
Special Education
Special Education
×
April Poutalie
April Poutalie
 
ERC Teacher
Special Education
Special Education
×
Kimberley Pruett
Kimberley Pruett
 
Special Education Clerk
Special Education
Special Education
×
R
Alisa Radmall
Alisa Radmall
 
Secretary
Office Staff
Office Staff
×
Mary Rios
Mary Rios
 
4th Grade Teacher
4th Grade
4th Grade
×
S
Ame Spriggs
Ame Spriggs
 
Computer Assistant
Block/Specials Staff
Block/Specials Staff
×
Debbie Stanger
Debbie Stanger
 
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Kindergarten
×
Emily Stephens
Emily Stephens
 
Second Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
2nd Grade
×
Rachelle Straubhaar
Rachelle Straubhaar
 
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
1st Grade
×
T
Susanna Terry
Susanna Terry
 
Music Teacher
Block/Specials Staff
Block/Specials Staff
×
Melissa Trappen
Melissa Trappen
 
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Kindergarten
×
V
Tammie Vance
Tammie Vance
 
Librarian
Block/Specials Staff
Block/Specials Staff
×
W
Karen Wach
Karen Wach
 
4th Grade Teacher
4th Grade
4th Grade
×
Brittany  Waschuk
Brittany Waschuk
 
5th grade Teacher
5th Grade
5th Grade
×
Dinah Wilcox
Dinah Wilcox
 
Special Education Paraeducator
Special Education
Special Education
×
Kim Williams
Kim Williams
 
First Grade Teacher
1st Grade
1st Grade
×
Y
Shannon Youngman
Shannon Youngman
 
Assistant Principal
Administration
Administration
×