Menu
×

Staff Directory

Click on a Staff Member below for more info
A
Nanette Allen
Nanette Allen
 
Fifth Grade Teacher
Fifth Grade
Fifth Grade
×
Dorothy Aragon
Dorothy Aragon
 
Playground Aid/Office Staff
Office Staff
Office Staff
×
Amber Arterburn
Amber Arterburn
 
Playground Aid/Office Staff
Office Staff
Office Staff
×
Lila Atkins
Lila Atkins
 
Third Grade Teacher
Third Grade
Third Grade
×
B
Marsha Brown
Marsha Brown
 
Fifth Grade Teacher
Fifth Grade
Fifth Grade
×
Mala Brusik
Mala Brusik
 
Resource Paraeducator
Special Education
Special Education
×
C
Deanna Carter
Deanna Carter
 
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Kindergarten
×
Mickey Combs
Mickey Combs
 
Principal
Administration
Administration
×
Tracie Corle
Tracie Corle
 
Counselor
Office Staff
Office Staff
×
Connie Cuellar
Connie Cuellar
 
Second Grade Teacher
Second Grade
Second Grade
×
D
Pam Day
Pam Day
 
First Grade Teacher
First Grade
First Grade
×
Steve Diehl
Steve Diehl
 
Head Custodian
Custodial Staff
Custodial Staff
×
Stephanie Downing
Stephanie Downing
 
First Grade Teacher
First Grade
First Grade
×
F
Susan Figueroa
Susan Figueroa
 
Special Education Paraeducator
Special Education
Special Education
×
Pam Free
Pam Free
 
Cafeteria Staff
Cafeteria Staff
Cafeteria Staff
×
G
Kelli Garner
Kelli Garner
 
Special Education Paraeducator
Special Education
Special Education
×
Larke Gillett
Larke Gillett
 
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
Special Education
×
Amy Gillett
Amy Gillett
 
Cafeteria Staff
Cafeteria Staff
Cafeteria Staff
×
Kami Gillette
Kami Gillette
 
Speech/Language Pathologist
Special Education
Special Education
×
H
Stephanie Habel
Stephanie Habel
 
Extended Resource Paraeducator
Special Education
Special Education
×
Kammie Hafer
Kammie Hafer
 
Third Grade Teacher
Third Grade
Third Grade
×
Marcy Hendry
Marcy Hendry
 
Evening Custodian
Custodial Staff
Custodial Staff
×
Ange Henning
Ange Henning
 
Instructional Coach
Office Staff
Office Staff
×
Dawn Hentrop
Dawn Hentrop
 
Cafeteria Staff
Cafeteria Staff
Cafeteria Staff
×
Julie Heywood
Julie Heywood
 
First Grade Teacher
First Grade
First Grade
×
Julia Hiner
Julia Hiner
 
Extended Resource Teacher
Special Education
Special Education
×
Joyce Hodkins
Joyce Hodkins
 
Cafeteria Staff
Cafeteria Staff
Cafeteria Staff
×
J
Suzan Jahns
Suzan Jahns
 
Third Grade Teacher
Third Grade
Third Grade
×
Tracie Jones
Tracie Jones
 
Third Grade Teacher
Third Grade
Third Grade
×
K
Teresa King
Teresa King
 
First Grade Teacher
First Grade
First Grade
×
L
Carrie Lammers
Carrie Lammers
 
Secretary
Office Staff
Office Staff
×
Cherie Lavin
Cherie Lavin
 
Gifted and Talented Teacher
Fourth Grade
Fourth Grade
×
Tara Lyons
Tara Lyons
 
Fifth Grade Teacher
Fifth Grade
Fifth Grade
×
M
Susan Martens
Susan Martens
 
Second Grade Teacher
Second Grade
Second Grade
×
P
John Pearson
John Pearson
 
Evening Custodian
Custodial Staff
Custodial Staff
×
Tammy Petersen
Tammy Petersen
 
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Kindergarten
×
Darla Petersen
Darla Petersen
 
Physical Education Teacher
Block/Specials Staff
Block/Specials Staff
×
R
Sandy Rayborn
Sandy Rayborn
 
Special Education Clerk
Special Education
Special Education
×
Diana Rebelloz
Diana Rebelloz
 
Extended Resource Paraeducator
Special Education
Special Education
×
Mary Rios
Mary Rios
 
4th Grade Teacher
Fourth Grade
Fourth Grade
×
Teresa Rovig
Teresa Rovig
 
Computer Lab
Block/Specials Staff
Block/Specials Staff
×
S
Janneece Sailors
Janneece Sailors
 
Second Grade Teacher
Second Grade
Second Grade
×
Christene Schmidt
Christene Schmidt
 
Title One Paraeducator
Title One
Title One
×
Lance Semba
Lance Semba
 
Special Education Behavior Paraeducator
Special Education
Special Education
×
Laurie Stanley
Laurie Stanley
 
Fourth Grade Teacher
Fourth Grade
Fourth Grade
×
Shelli Stewart
Shelli Stewart
 
Cafeteria Manager
Cafeteria Staff
Cafeteria Staff
×
Jennifer Stokesberry
Jennifer Stokesberry
 
Assistant Principal
Administration
Administration
×
Karen Sweet
Karen Sweet
 
Music Teacher
Block/Specials Staff
Block/Specials Staff
×
T
Evelyn Turley
Evelyn Turley
 
Cafeteria Staff
Cafeteria Staff
Cafeteria Staff
×
V
Tammie Vance
Tammie Vance
 
Librarian
Block/Specials Staff
Block/Specials Staff
×
Ann Vogt
Ann Vogt
 
Title One Teacher
Title One
Title One
×
W
Karen Wach
Karen Wach
 
4th Grade Teacher
Fourth Grade
Fourth Grade
×
Chelsey Wilson
Chelsey Wilson
 
Resource Teacher
Special Education
Special Education
×
Z
Lynn Zaccone
Lynn Zaccone
 
Playground Aid/Office Staff
Office Staff
Office Staff
×